Tournament: OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Place: Riga, Latvia

Hip Hop Children Solos female Open Class & 1st level

Judging panel: 1 - Emanuela Dellisanti, 2 - Wallen Marlon Anthony, 3 - Muwanga Naziri Muhammed, 4 - Sugar Rae, 5 - Alexander Makarov, 6 - Hirny Vyacheslav, 7 - Yakovleva Euheniya

PlaceFamily, Name1/4 final1/2 finalFinalDance clubCoachCountry
1 placePolina Krumina  XX_XXXX  X__XXXX  2371171 NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
2 placeSarafanoviciute Ema  XXXXXXX  XXXXXXX  1432213 BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
3 placeVavilova Darina  XXXXXXX  __XXXX_  3217634 Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
4 placeBielova Yelyzaveta  XXXXXXX  XXXXXXX  4125442 ForsazhMoshina NataliiaKirovograd, Ukraine
5 placeRimeviciute Evita  XXXXXXX  _XXX_XX  7754555 Flash Dance studioGediminas VėjasKaunas, Lithuania
6 placeLvova Marya  XX_XX_X  XX_XX__  6643366 Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
7 placeBukhautsava Maryia  XX___XX  X_X_XX_  5566727 Black FoxUliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova , Belarus
8 placeBlindyuk Ella  XXXXXXX  _XX___X   Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
9 placeKraukle Laura  X_X_X_X  X_____X   Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
10 placeArmonaite Gabija  __XXX_X  _X_____   Flash Dance studioGediminas VėjasKaunas, Lithuania
11 placeSilkaityte Guste  X_XXXX_  _______   Flash Dance studioGediminas VėjasKaunas, Lithuania
12 placeAdele Blate  _XX__X_     Dzelmes Deju studijaLatvia
12 placeBarysheva Anastasiia  __X__XX     ALLEGROAndrei KholmogorovSaint-Petersburg, Russian Federation
12 placeGerascenko Alina  XXX____     Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
12 placeGurman Nikol  ___XXX_     Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
12 placeMelnik Darya  XX____X     Dream DanceDaniliuk Iryna, Belarus
17 placeBacenaite Vilte  ___X_X_     Flash Dance studioGediminas VėjasKaunas, Lithuania
17 placeNazavitauskaite Meda  ___XX__     Flash Dance studioGediminas VėjasKaunas, Lithuania
19 placeAlisija Grebenika  _X_____     NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
19 placeZovute Urte  __X____     Flash Dance studioGediminas VėjasKaunas, Lithuania
21 placeViktorija Lazdane  _______     Dzelmes Deju studijaLatvia

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014