Tournament: OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Place: Riga, Latvia

Disco Dance Children 2 Solo Beginners

Judging panel: 1 - Emanuela Dellisanti, 2 - Tomo Norimaki, 3 - Yakovleva Yauheniya, 4 - Loys Assal, 5 - Bartashevich Dariya

PlaceFamily, Name1/4 final1/2 finalFinalDance clubCoachCountry
1 placeRuusmaa Marleen  XXXXX  XXXXX  11111 Studio Happy DancersSigrid AbsalonParnu, Estonia
2 placeAgafonov Lotta  _XX_X  _XX_X  63342 Dance school MP - DanceANU NÕMMParnu, Estonia
3 placeKatrina Kazakova  XXXXX  __XXX  54423 Studio Happy DancersSigrid AbsalonParnu, Estonia
4 placeMelnik Darya  XXXX_  XXXX_  42537 Dream DanceDaniliuk Iryna, Belarus
5 placeMets, Marleen  X_XXX  XXX_X  35275 Dance school MP - DanceANU NÕMMParnu, Estonia
6 placeSetsko Viktoria  XXXXX  XX_X_  26756 Studio Happy DancersSigrid AbsalonParnu, Estonia
7 placeMUREL HEIDI  XXXXX  X__XX  77664 CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
8 placeLEPPMAA TEELE  X__X_  X__X_   CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
8 placeMELIKOV LISANDRA  XXXXX  __X_X   CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
10 placeSASKA SIGRID  _X_X_  _X___   CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
11 placeIvastsenko Sofja  ___XX  _____   Studio Happy DancersSigrid AbsalonParnu, Estonia
11 placeNärep Brianna  XXX_X  _____   Studio Happy DancersSigrid AbsalonParnu, Estonia
13 placeARRO ELISABETH  __X_X     Dance school MP - DanceANU NÕMMParnu, Estonia
13 placeCHARNOVA IRYNA  __XX_     Black FoxUliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova , Belarus
13 placeTomson Sofia  X_X__     Studio Happy DancersSigrid AbsalonParnu, Estonia
16 placeINNOS GETTER  _X___     CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
16 placeKeitlin Pilter  _X___     Laine Magi TantsukoolRiin UusnaParnu, Estonia
16 placeMARTIN JESSICA  _X___     CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
16 placeMETSLA LISA  ____X     CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
16 placeRagne- Riin Pootsik  X____     Laine Magi TantsukoolRiin UusnaParnu, Estonia
16 placeSamigullina Anastasia  ___X_     ZodiakKrasikov NikolaiSaint-Petersburg, Russian Federation
16 placeTATTER PIA  X____     CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
16 placeTOMSON HANNA ELIISE  ____X     Dance school MP - DanceANU NÕMMParnu, Estonia
24 placeElisabel Helstein  _____     Laine Magi TantsukoolRiin UusnaParnu, Estonia
24 placeKAPP EMILIA  _____     Dance school MP - DanceANU NÕMMParnu, Estonia
24 placeKUKK ANNI  _____     CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
24 placeLiisi Kalda  _____     Studio Happy DancersSigrid AbsalonParnu, Estonia

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014