Tournament: OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Place: Riga, Latvia

Hip Hop Juniors Duos 2nd & 3rd level

Judging panel: 1 - Steadman Paul Ruddy, 2 - ADRIANNA PATLASZYNSKA, 3 - Tomo Norimaki, 4 - Moshina Nataliya, 5 - Svirskys Mantas, 6 - Sak Pavel, 7 - Rysenkova Dariya

PlaceFamily, Name1/8 final1/4 final1/2 finalFinalDance clubCoachCountry
1 placeDaniela Frolova, Samanta Stafecka  _______  XX__XXX  XX_XXXX  1253321 NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
2 placeKRIISA REBECA, JARVELA JENNY,  _______  XXXXXXX  XXXX_XX  3136414 CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
3 placeSiskaite Aurelija, Baciulyte Austeja  _______  XXXXX__  _XXXXX_  6324236 BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
4 placeGoda Sirvydyte, Glorija Rozenkovich  _______  _XXX_X_  _XXXXX_  7545155 Modus Dance JuniorViktorija NenartovičVilnius, Lithuania
5 placeBykova Aleksandra, Guseva Aleksandra  _______  XX_X_XX  XX_XX_X  5462573 IDAAnastasiia ChopKaliningrad, Russian Federation
6 placeKAARE MATILDA, KANTOLA ALEKSANDRA  _______  XX_XXXX  ___XXXX  4671647 CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
7 placeSkorobogataya Elvira, Dalidovich Yauheniya  _______  _XXX_XX  X_X__XX  2717762 Iks_perimentTsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya , Belarus
8 placeKrivosheyev Evheni, Zimnitski Arseni  _______  _XX__XX  XX____X   Dream DanceDaniliuk Iryna, Belarus
9 placeTitovaite Jogaile, Kasperaviciute Guoda  _______  __XXXX_  __X_X__   BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
10 placeKsenija Didenko, Violeta Matvejeva  _______  XXXXXX_  X______   BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
10 placeVeronika Razdorskih, Sabina Lisih  _______  XXXX_XX  __X____   BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
12 placeKristiana Juhno, Marta Kurmina  _______  XXXXX_X  _______   BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
13 placeAleksandrovich Ann, Tatarchyk Katsiaryna  _______  __X_XX_     GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
13 placeFokina Lada, Mullakhunova Alina  _______  X____XX     BeatStreet SPb, Russian Federation
13 placeJeremiceva Viktorija, Levockina Ksenija  _______  _X___XX     Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
13 placeVaidachoviciute Rugile, Dragnaite Guste  _______  X___X_X     BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
17 placeAnna Sersta, Evelina Pereligina  _______  __X_X__     NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
17 placeDumbra-Dumbrovska Viktorija, Grzibovska Dana  _______  _XX____     Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
17 placeEliise, Kask Karolina-Maria  _______  X_X____     RNstuudioMerit TähtElva, Estonia
17 placeLakotka Kseniya, YAKHANT ARTUR  _______  X_____X     GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
17 placePartelson Silvia, Agafonov Ruta,  _______  ___XX__     Studio Happy DancersSigrid AbsalonParnu, Estonia
17 placeTkachova Ksenija, Homma Sofiya  _______  ____X_X     Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
17 placeValerija Gudkova, Milana Chehovicha  _______  __X___X     OMBY Deju StudijaAnna BodnarjukaRiga, Latvia
24 placeBandone Betija, Vanzovica Viktorija  _______  _____X_     Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
24 placeGirskas Dovydas, Minkeviciute Skirmante  _______  ____X__     BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
24 placeGizovskaya Vera, Shvaibovich Viyaleta  _______  ____X__     GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
24 placeH#im Kadri, Nagel Merili  _______  X______     MEIE STUUDIOAndre LainePulva, Estonia
24 placeKeita Urbevica, Kristine Slutina  _______  X______     DPKNDiāna VisnapaDobele, Latvia
24 placeKirika Patricija, Bergmane Patricija Lote  _______  ___X___     Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
24 placeKozubova Milena, Trusele Sintija  _______  _X_____     DANCE STUDIO APELSINTatjana JermolajevaRiga, Latvia
24 placeLoreta, Annija  _______  ___X___     Xeny Dance StudioKsenija LepereJekabpils, Latvia
24 placeValerija Skodorova, Nikola Slubure  _______  ___X___     BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
33 placeDubkov Andrey, Hunkevich Varvara  _______  _______     GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
33 placeDzastins Dzelme, Aleksejs,  _______  _______     Dzelmes Deju studijaLatvia
33 placeElizabete Elize Kaze, Annija Straume  _______  _______     BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
33 placeHINTS INGRID, TONNE ANETTE  _______  _______     CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
33 placeKivleniece Ksenija, Mikiseva Jekaterina  _______  _______     Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
33 placeKleina Vanesa , Pukaine Grieta Eliza  _______  _______     Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
33 placeLitvinova Edelina, Zukova Ksenija  _______  _______     STEP UP DANCE STUDIOJana VinogradovaTallinn, Estonia

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014