Tournament: OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Place: Riga, Latvia

Hip Hop Juniors Solos female Open Class & 1st level

Judging panel: 1 - Emanuela Dellisanti, 2 - Wallen Marlon Anthony, 3 - Muwanga Naziri Muhammed, 4 - Sugar Rae, 5 - Alexander Makarov, 6 - Hirny Vyacheslav, 7 - Yakovleva Euheniya

PlaceFamily, Name1/4 final1/2 finalFinalDance clubCoachCountry
1 place  XXXXXXX  XXXXXXX  2112121 AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya , Belarus
2 placeJana Abdrashitova  XXXXXXX  XXXXXXX  1221212 NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
3 placeLiana Simurina  XXXXXXX  XXX__XX  3335454 NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
4 placeBarabash Viktoria  XX_XXXX  _XXXX_X  7444363 IDAAnastasiia ChopKaliningrad, Russian Federation
5 placeYankovska Diana  XXXXXXX  XXX__X_  6556735 ForsazhMoshina NataliiaKirovograd, Ukraine
6 placeKOCHELAEVSKAIA POLINA  XXXXXXX  XXXXXXX  5663646 ZodiakKrasikov NikolaiSaint-Petersburg, Russian Federation
7 placeKsenija Nikolajeva  XXXXXXX  X__XXXX  4777577 NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
8 placeLaura Dekterova  _XXX_X_  ___X___   Dzelmes Deju studijaLatvia
8 placeYaznevich Vladislava  XXXXXX_  ____X__   Black FoxUliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova , Belarus
10 placeLunieva Yuliia  XX__X_X  _______   ForsazhMoshina NataliiaKirovograd, Ukraine
11 placeBlazevicite Emilija  _X___XX     Flash Dance studioGediminas VėjasKaunas, Lithuania
11 placeMilciute Migle  ____XXX     Flash Dance studioGediminas VėjasKaunas, Lithuania
11 placeSemjonova Veronica  X___X_X     Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
11 placeValaviciute Lina  X_X__X_     Flash Dance studioGediminas VėjasKaunas, Lithuania
15 placeRugile Andriuskeviciute  _XX____     Flash Dance studioGediminas VėjasKaunas, Lithuania
15 placeShylouskaya Katsiaryna  ___XX__     Black FoxUliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova , Belarus
17 placeAlise Ita Priede  ___X___     Dzelmes Deju studijaLatvia
17 placeDirmantaite Auguste  X______     Flash Dance studioGediminas VėjasKaunas, Lithuania
17 placeKatrina Kerstena  ___X___     Dzelmes Deju studijaLatvia
17 placeSharlote Graubica  __X____     Dzelmes Deju studijaLatvia
17 placeVainorite Milana  ______X     Flash Dance studioGediminas VėjasKaunas, Lithuania
22 placeAnastasija Petrovskaja  _______     Dzelmes Deju studijaLatvia
22 placeErika Kolobanova  _______     Dance of StreetLilija KovalchukRiga, Latvia
22 placePane Bridzeta Emilija  _______     Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
22 placePeckyte Deimante  _______     Flash Dance studioGediminas VėjasKaunas, Lithuania
22 placeSvajune Bytautaite  _______     Flash Dance studioGediminas VėjasKaunas, Lithuania
22 placeSvajune Meskauskaite  _______     Flash Dance studioGediminas VėjasKaunas, Lithuania

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014