Tournament: OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Place: Riga, Latvia

Hip Hop Juniors Solo 2nd level

Judging panel: 1 - Steadman Paul Ruddy, 2 - ADRIANNA PATLASZYNSKA, 3 - Tomo Norimaki, 4 - Moshina Nataliya, 5 - Svirskys Mantas, 6 - Sak Pavel, 7 - Rysenkova Dariya

PlaceFamily, Name1/16 final1/8 final1/4 final1/2 finalFinalDance clubCoachCountry
1 placeGuseva Aleksandra  XXXX_XX  XXXXXXX  XXXXXXX  XXXXXXX  2421141 IDAAnastasiia ChopKaliningrad, Russian Federation
2 placeBaciulyte Austeja  XXXXXXX  _XX_X_X  XXX_XXX  XX__XXX  1215215 BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
3 placeDaniela Frolova  XXXXXXX  _XXXXXX  _XXXXXX  XX_X_XX  5533333 NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
4 placeJARVELA JENNY  _XX_XX_  XXXX_X_  XXXX_XX  XXXX_X_  3146626 CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
5 placeSamanta Gaplicnika  XXXXXXX  XXXXXXX  ___XXXX  _X__X_X  6364462 NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
6 placeVioleta Matvejeva  XXX__XX  _X_XXXX  XX_XXX_  X__XX__  4652554 BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
7 placeBykova Aleksandra  XXXXX_X  XXXX__X  XX_X__X  __XX__X   IDAAnastasiia ChopKaliningrad, Russian Federation
7 placeRUUTELMAA DIANA  XXXXXXX  _XX_XX_  X___XXX  __X_XX_   CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
9 placeKasperaviciute Guoda  XXXXXX_  _XX_XX_  _XX_XX_  __X_X__   BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
9 placeShulga Danila  XXX_XXX  X_X_X_X  XXX_X_X  __X___X   Iks_perimentTsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya , Belarus
9 placeSVIRZHEVSKAYA SOFIA  XXXX_XX  XXXXXXX  X__XXXX  X__X___   ZodiakKrasikov NikolaiSaint-Petersburg, Russian Federation
12 placeDarja Bernikova  XXXXX__  XX__XXX  _X_XXX_  _____X_   BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
12 placeLueta Meldere  XXXXXXX  XXXX_XX  XXXX___  _X_____   Dance of StreetLilija KovalchukRiga, Latvia
14 placeAmina Govenjajeva  XXXXXXX  XXXX__X  X_X___X     NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
14 placeJeziks Adrians Emils  XXXXXXX  X__X_XX  _XXX___     Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
14 placePIIPUU BONITA  XXXXXXX  XXX_XX_  X__XX__     CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
17 placeKrivosheyev Evheni  XXXXXXX  XXXX__X  _____XX     Dream DanceDaniliuk Iryna, Belarus
17 placeKsenija Didenko  X_XXXXX  XXX__X_  X_X____     BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
17 placeNelly Liepa  _XXXXXX  __XX_XX  __X__X_     NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
17 placeTkachova Anastasiia  XXXXXX_  XXXXX__  __XX___     ForsazhMoshina NataliiaKirovograd, Ukraine
21 placeAncveire Amanda  XXXXXX_  XX_XXX_  _X_____     Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
21 placeElizabete Elize Kaze  _XX_X_X  X__XX_X  ______X     BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
21 placeSabina Lisih  XXXXXXX  _X__XXX  ____X__     BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
24 placeKovalevska Alise Marta  XXXXXXX  _X_XX_X  _______     Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
24 placeVeronika Razdorskih  XXXXXXX  XX_XXX_  _______     BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
26 placeAndzijevska Stefanija  XXXXXX_  X__X_X_       Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
26 placeBondar Anton  XX_X_XX  X___X_X       Iks_perimentTsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya , Belarus
26 placeEgrashina Milana  XXXX_XX  X_XX___       ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
26 placeNevedomska Ieva  XXXXXXX  X_X_X__       Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
26 placeOlvia Balashova  XXXXXX_  X_XX___       OMBY Deju StudijaAnna BodnarjukaRiga, Latvia
26 placeRabinovich Elyzaveta  XXXXXXX  ___XXX_       ForsazhMoshina NataliiaKirovograd, Ukraine
32 placeDalidovich Yauheniya  X_XXXXX  ___X__X       Iks_perimentTsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya , Belarus
32 placeEliza Meldere  XX_XXXX  ___XX__       Dance of StreetLilija KovalchukRiga, Latvia
32 placeGraholska Laura  XX_X__X  X_____X       Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
32 placeHelekivi-Kalina Meribel  _XXX_XX  __XX___       RNstuudioMerit TähtElva, Estonia
32 placeIrina Matvejeva  X__XXXX  _X____X       NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
32 placeKANTOLA ALEKSANDRA  _XXXXXX  _X___X_       CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
32 placeRodj Artur  XXXX_XX  _X___X_       Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
32 placeShevtcova Alina  __X_XXX  _____XX       ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
32 placeSiskaite Aurelija  X_XXXX_  __X_X__       BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
32 placeZimnitski Arseni  X_XXXXX  _____XX       Dream DanceDaniliuk Iryna, Belarus
42 placeAnastasija Ziverte  X_XXX__  X______       NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
42 placeGizovskaya Vera  X_XXX_X  __X____       GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
42 placeGrzibovska Dana  XXX_X__  ____X__       Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
42 placeHenri  X__XX_X  ______X       RNstuudioMerit TähtElva, Estonia
42 placeNOMM MERLIN  XX__XX_  ____X__       CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
42 placeSamanta Stafecka  XXX_XXX  _____X_       NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
42 placeSos Evgeniya  _XXXXXX  __X____       ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
49 placeBergmane Patricija Lote  XX_X__X  _______       Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
49 placeKAARE MATILDA  XXX_X_X  _______       CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
49 placeVanzovica Viktorija  X_XXX_X  _______       Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
52 placeLiva Dorila  _X_XX__         Dzelmes Deju studijaLatvia
52 placeMilana Chehovicha  X____XX         OMBY Deju StudijaAnna BodnarjukaRiga, Latvia
52 placeOsipova Valeriya  ___XX_X         ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
52 placeOzola Tina Estere  _XXX___         Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
52 placePukaine Grieta Eliza  XXX____         Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
52 placeRadinovska Aljona  _XX___X         Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
52 placeSubevica Katrina  X__X__X         Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
52 placeTatarchyk Katsiaryna  ___X_XX         GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
52 placeValerija Gudkova  _X__XX_         OMBY Deju StudijaAnna BodnarjukaRiga, Latvia
61 placeBetina Dana  _X____X         Iks_perimentTsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya , Belarus
61 placeDolgoleva Ekaterina  _X__X__         ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
61 placeGile Justine  ____XX_         Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
61 placeHunkevich Varvara  ____X_X         GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
61 placeMarta Kurmina  X_X____         BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
66 placeAleksandrovich Ann  _____X_         GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
66 placeAlieva Veronika  _____X_         ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
66 placeBandone Betija  _____X_         Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
66 placeDumbra-Dumbrovska Viktorija  _____X_         Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
66 placeJuhimcuka Elina  ___X___         Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
66 placeKieksta Kerija  X______         Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
66 placeSerdyuk Anastasia  ______X         ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
73 placeAnete Karklina  _______         Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
73 placeBiksane Sindija  _______         Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
73 placeGrachova Valerija  _______         Dance of StreetLilija KovalchukRiga, Latvia
73 placeJurgenson Merili  _______         RNstuudioMerit TähtElva, Estonia
73 placeKleina Vanesa  _______         Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
73 placeKristiana Juhno  _______         BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
73 placeRomanova Anastasia  _______          , Russian Federation
73 placeScerbo Margarita-Misele  _______         Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
73 placeSkorobogataya Elvira  _______         Iks_perimentTsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya , Belarus
73 placeVeinberga Jelizaveta  _______         Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
73 placeVirkus Karmen  _______         RNstuudioMerit TähtElva, Estonia
73 placeZandere Elizabete  _______         Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014