Tournament: OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Place: Riga, Latvia

Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 3rd level

Judging panel: 1 - Akhatova Iiulia, 2 - Loys Assal, 3 - Marco Behal, 4 - Kuvaitsev Jury, 5 - RUGILE DAILIDAITE, 6 - Gaskov Sergey, 7 - Upeniece Sintija

PlaceFamily, Name1/8 final1/4 final1/2 finalFinalDance clubCoachCountry
1 placeMELIKOV LISANDRA  XXXXXXX  XXXX_XX  XXXXXXX  2214311 CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
2 placeSamigullina Anastasia  XXXXXXX  XXXXX_X  _XXXXXX  1345122 ZodiakKrasikov NikolaiSaint-Petersburg, Russian Federation
3 placeVanags Rodrigo  XXXXXX_  X__XXX_  XXX_XX_  3533255 Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
4 placeRuusmaa Marleen  XXXXXXX  _X_XXXX  XXXXXXX  4162543 Studio Happy DancersSigrid AbsalonParnu, Estonia
5 placeVladislavs Moisejevs  _XXXXXX  X_XXXX_  XXX_XXX  6426436 Dance of StreetLilija KovalchukRiga, Latvia
6 placeMUREL HEIDI  XXXXXXX  X_XXXXX  X_XX__X  5651664 CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
7 placeGlorija Rozenkovich  XXXXXXX  XXXXXXX  _X_X_X_   Modus Dance ChildrenViktorija NenartovičVilnius, Lithuania
8 placeKeraminaite Ula  _XX_XXX  XXX_X__  X___X__   BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
9 placeMilana Milehina  _XXXX_X  __XXX_X  ___X___   BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
9 placeSokolova Anastasija  _XXXXXX  _X_XX_X  ______X   Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
11 placeMELIKOV LOVIISA  X_XXXXX  _XXX_X_  _______   CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
12 placeCHARNOVA IRYNA  XXXX__X  X__X__X     Black FoxUliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova , Belarus
12 placeDolan Nora  __X_XXX  ___XXX_     BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
12 placeMilceviciute Beatryce  _XX_XX_  __X_XX_     BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
12 placeNarep Brianna  _XXXXXX  X_X___X     Studio Happy DancersSigrid AbsalonParnu, Estonia
12 placeNedashkovska Polina  _XXX_XX  XX____X     Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
12 placeTATTER PIA  X_X_X_X  X_X___X     CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
18 placeAnrijs Mihailovs  X___XXX  _X___X_     OMBY Deju StudijaAnna BodnarjukaRiga, Latvia
18 placeZaleskova Anna  XXX_XX_  _X__X__     ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
18 place  XX___XX  XX_____     AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya , Belarus
21 placeChertishchev Viktor  X__XXXX  _____X_     ZodiakKrasikov NikolaiSaint-Petersburg, Russian Federation
21 placeDautoraite Aiste  X_XXX__  _____X_     BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
21 placeKalinonok Arianna  X__X_XX  ______X     Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
21 placeMarkov Emili-Mirtel  XXXXX__  __X____     RNstuudioMerit TähtElva, Estonia
21 placeViktorija Sivicka  XXXX_X_  _X_____     BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
26 placeLEPPMAA TEELE  XX_X_XX  _______     CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
26 placeReshetnikov Artur  X__XX_X  _______     ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
28 placeBichune Elina  _X_X__X       Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
28 placeDriuchina Anastasija  __X_XX_       BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
28 placeGelmanaite Nikole  XX____X       BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
28 placeNadezda Vahrusheva  ___XX_X       Dance of StreetLilija KovalchukRiga, Latvia
32 placeKhmilevskiy Dmitriy  XX_____       School of Julia ShatilovaJulia ShatilovaBaltiisk, Russian Federation
32 placeKristiana Stripniece  _X_X___       NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
32 placeLevickas Benas  ____XX_       BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
32 placeNoela Tomase  X____X_       Dance of StreetLilija KovalchukRiga, Latvia
36 placeElza Kobineca  X______       Dzelmes Deju studijaLatvia
36 placeGodaine Karina  __X____       Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
36 placeKUKK ANNI  __X____       CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
36 placeKurakov Arsenii  ___X___       Street BalletJuri KuvaitsevTallinn, Estonia
36 placeLebada Daniela  _X_____       DANCE STUDIO APELSINTatjana JermolajevaRiga, Latvia
36 placeMaharamova Roya  X______       GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
42 placeBaiba Liva  _______       Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
42 placeBolsikova Tatjana  _______       DANCE STUDIO APELSINTatjana JermolajevaRiga, Latvia
42 placeGrigoryeva Zlata  _______       ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
42 placeOzolina Evelina  _______       DANCE STUDIO APELSINTatjana JermolajevaRiga, Latvia
42 placePabos Marlin  _______       RNstuudioMerit TähtElva, Estonia
42 placeProdanece Karolina  _______       DANCE STUDIO APELSINTatjana JermolajevaRiga, Latvia
42 placeRaude Odrija  _______       Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
42 placeSanja Kulsha  _______       Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
42 placeTkaova Valerija  _______       Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
42 placeZaiceva Anastasija  _______       DANCE STUDIO APELSINTatjana JermolajevaRiga, Latvia

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014