Tournament: OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Place: Riga, Latvia

Hip Hop Juniors Duos 2nd & 3rd level

Place Family, Name Dance club Coach Country
1 placeDaniela Frolova, Samanta Stafecka NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
2 placeKRIISA REBECA, JARVELA JENNY, CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
3 placeSiskaite Aurelija, Baciulyte Austeja BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
4 placeGoda Sirvydyte, Glorija Rozenkovich Modus Dance JuniorViktorija NenartovičVilnius, Lithuania
5 placeBykova Aleksandra, Guseva Aleksandra IDAAnastasiia ChopKaliningrad, Russian Federation
6 placeKAARE MATILDA, KANTOLA ALEKSANDRA CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
7 placeSkorobogataya Elvira, Dalidovich Yauheniya Iks_perimentTsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya , Belarus
8 placeKrivosheyev Evheni, Zimnitski Arseni Dream DanceDaniliuk Iryna, Belarus
9 placeTitovaite Jogaile, Kasperaviciute Guoda BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
10 placeKsenija Didenko, Violeta Matvejeva BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
10 placeVeronika Razdorskih, Sabina Lisih BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
12 placeKristiana Juhno, Marta Kurmina BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
13 placeAleksandrovich Ann, Tatarchyk Katsiaryna GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
13 placeFokina Lada, Mullakhunova Alina BeatStreet SPb, Russian Federation
13 placeJeremiceva Viktorija, Levockina Ksenija Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
13 placeVaidachoviciute Rugile, Dragnaite Guste BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
17 placeAnna Sersta, Evelina Pereligina NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
17 placeDumbra-Dumbrovska Viktorija, Grzibovska Dana Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
17 placeEliise, Kask Karolina-Maria RNstuudioMerit TähtElva, Estonia
17 placeLakotka Kseniya, YAKHANT ARTUR GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
17 placePartelson Silvia, Agafonov Ruta, Studio Happy DancersSigrid AbsalonParnu, Estonia
17 placeTkachova Ksenija, Homma Sofiya Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
17 placeValerija Gudkova, Milana Chehovicha OMBY Deju StudijaAnna BodnarjukaRiga, Latvia
24 placeBandone Betija, Vanzovica Viktorija Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
24 placeGirskas Dovydas, Minkeviciute Skirmante BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
24 placeGizovskaya Vera, Shvaibovich Viyaleta GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
24 placeH#im Kadri, Nagel Merili MEIE STUUDIOAndre LainePulva, Estonia
24 placeKeita Urbevica, Kristine Slutina DPKNDiāna VisnapaDobele, Latvia
24 placeKirika Patricija, Bergmane Patricija Lote Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
24 placeKozubova Milena, Trusele Sintija DANCE STUDIO APELSINTatjana JermolajevaRiga, Latvia
24 placeLoreta, Annija Xeny Dance StudioKsenija LepereJekabpils, Latvia
24 placeValerija Skodorova, Nikola Slubure BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
33 placeDubkov Andrey, Hunkevich Varvara GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
33 placeDzastins Dzelme, Aleksejs, Dzelmes Deju studijaLatvia
33 placeElizabete Elize Kaze, Annija Straume BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
33 placeHINTS INGRID, TONNE ANETTE CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
33 placeKivleniece Ksenija, Mikiseva Jekaterina Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
33 placeKleina Vanesa , Pukaine Grieta Eliza Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
33 placeLitvinova Edelina, Zukova Ksenija STEP UP DANCE STUDIOJana VinogradovaTallinn, Estonia

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014