Tournament: OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Place: Riga, Latvia

Hip Hop Juniors Solo 2nd level

Place Family, Name Dance club Coach Country
1 placeGuseva Aleksandra IDAAnastasiia ChopKaliningrad, Russian Federation
2 placeBaciulyte Austeja BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
3 placeDaniela Frolova NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
4 placeJARVELA JENNY CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
5 placeSamanta Gaplicnika NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
6 placeVioleta Matvejeva BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
7 placeBykova Aleksandra IDAAnastasiia ChopKaliningrad, Russian Federation
7 placeRUUTELMAA DIANA CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
9 placeKasperaviciute Guoda BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
9 placeShulga Danila Iks_perimentTsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya , Belarus
9 placeSVIRZHEVSKAYA SOFIA ZodiakKrasikov NikolaiSaint-Petersburg, Russian Federation
12 placeDarja Bernikova BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
12 placeLueta Meldere Dance of StreetLilija KovalchukRiga, Latvia
14 placeAmina Govenjajeva NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
14 placeJeziks Adrians Emils Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
14 placePIIPUU BONITA CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
17 placeKrivosheyev Evheni Dream DanceDaniliuk Iryna, Belarus
17 placeKsenija Didenko BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
17 placeNelly Liepa NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
17 placeTkachova Anastasiia ForsazhMoshina NataliiaKirovograd, Ukraine
21 placeAncveire Amanda Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
21 placeElizabete Elize Kaze BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
21 placeSabina Lisih BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
24 placeKovalevska Alise Marta Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
24 placeVeronika Razdorskih BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
26 placeAndzijevska Stefanija Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
26 placeBondar Anton Iks_perimentTsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya , Belarus
26 placeEgrashina Milana ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
26 placeNevedomska Ieva Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
26 placeOlvia Balashova OMBY Deju StudijaAnna BodnarjukaRiga, Latvia
26 placeRabinovich Elyzaveta ForsazhMoshina NataliiaKirovograd, Ukraine
32 placeDalidovich Yauheniya Iks_perimentTsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya , Belarus
32 placeEliza Meldere Dance of StreetLilija KovalchukRiga, Latvia
32 placeGraholska Laura Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
32 placeHelekivi-Kalina Meribel RNstuudioMerit TähtElva, Estonia
32 placeIrina Matvejeva NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
32 placeKANTOLA ALEKSANDRA CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
32 placeRodj Artur Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
32 placeShevtcova Alina ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
32 placeSiskaite Aurelija BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
32 placeZimnitski Arseni Dream DanceDaniliuk Iryna, Belarus
42 placeAnastasija Ziverte NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
42 placeGizovskaya Vera GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
42 placeGrzibovska Dana Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
42 placeHenri RNstuudioMerit TähtElva, Estonia
42 placeNOMM MERLIN CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
42 placeSamanta Stafecka NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
42 placeSos Evgeniya ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
49 placeBergmane Patricija Lote Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
49 placeKAARE MATILDA CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
49 placeVanzovica Viktorija Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
52 placeLiva Dorila Dzelmes Deju studijaLatvia
52 placeMilana Chehovicha OMBY Deju StudijaAnna BodnarjukaRiga, Latvia
52 placeOsipova Valeriya ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
52 placeOzola Tina Estere Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
52 placePukaine Grieta Eliza Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
52 placeRadinovska Aljona Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
52 placeSubevica Katrina Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
52 placeTatarchyk Katsiaryna GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
52 placeValerija Gudkova OMBY Deju StudijaAnna BodnarjukaRiga, Latvia
61 placeBetina Dana Iks_perimentTsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya , Belarus
61 placeDolgoleva Ekaterina ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
61 placeGile Justine Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
61 placeHunkevich Varvara GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
61 placeMarta Kurmina BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
66 placeAleksandrovich Ann GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
66 placeAlieva Veronika ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
66 placeBandone Betija Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
66 placeDumbra-Dumbrovska Viktorija Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
66 placeJuhimcuka Elina Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
66 placeKieksta Kerija Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
66 placeSerdyuk Anastasia ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
73 placeAnete Karklina Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
73 placeBiksane Sindija Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
73 placeGrachova Valerija Dance of StreetLilija KovalchukRiga, Latvia
73 placeJurgenson Merili RNstuudioMerit TähtElva, Estonia
73 placeKleina Vanesa Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
73 placeKristiana Juhno BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
73 placeRomanova Anastasia , Russian Federation
73 placeScerbo Margarita-Misele Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
73 placeSkorobogataya Elvira Iks_perimentTsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya , Belarus
73 placeVeinberga Jelizaveta Studio Lets danceViktorija SemencovaRiga, Latvia
73 placeVirkus Karmen RNstuudioMerit TähtElva, Estonia
73 placeZandere Elizabete Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014