Tournament: OPEN LATVIAN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
Place: Riga, Latvia

Hip Hop Children 2 Solo 3rd level

Place Family, Name Dance club Coach Country
1 placeMELIKOV LISANDRA CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
2 placeSamigullina Anastasia ZodiakKrasikov NikolaiSaint-Petersburg, Russian Federation
3 placeVanags Rodrigo Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
4 placeRuusmaa Marleen Studio Happy DancersSigrid AbsalonParnu, Estonia
5 placeVladislavs Moisejevs Dance of StreetLilija KovalchukRiga, Latvia
6 placeMUREL HEIDI CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
7 placeGlorija Rozenkovich Modus Dance ChildrenViktorija NenartovičVilnius, Lithuania
8 placeKeraminaite Ula BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
9 placeMilana Milehina BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
9 placeSokolova Anastasija Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
11 placeMELIKOV LOVIISA CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
12 placeCHARNOVA IRYNA Black FoxUliana Oleynikova, Julia Akhatova , Belarus
12 placeDolan Nora BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
12 placeMilceviciute Beatryce BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
12 placeNarep Brianna Studio Happy DancersSigrid AbsalonParnu, Estonia
12 placeNedashkovska Polina Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
12 placeTATTER PIA CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
18 placeAnrijs Mihailovs OMBY Deju StudijaAnna BodnarjukaRiga, Latvia
18 placeZaleskova Anna ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
18 place AllianceAzarkevich Julia, Yakovleva Euhenia, Druzhchenko Yuliya , Belarus
21 placeChertishchev Viktor ZodiakKrasikov NikolaiSaint-Petersburg, Russian Federation
21 placeDautoraite Aiste BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
21 placeKalinonok Arianna Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
21 placeMarkov Emili-Mirtel RNstuudioMerit TähtElva, Estonia
21 placeViktorija Sivicka BACKSTAGE art centerKatrina KortikovaJelgava, Latvia
26 placeLEPPMAA TEELE CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
26 placeReshetnikov Artur ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
28 placeBichune Elina Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
28 placeDriuchina Anastasija BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
28 placeGelmanaite Nikole BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
28 placeNadezda Vahrusheva Dance of StreetLilija KovalchukRiga, Latvia
32 placeKhmilevskiy Dmitriy School of Julia ShatilovaJulia ShatilovaBaltiisk, Russian Federation
32 placeKristiana Stripniece NightDay DSLinda PaulauskaJelgava, Latvia
32 placeLevickas Benas BE GOODMantas SvirskysVilnius, Lithuania
32 placeNoela Tomase Dance of StreetLilija KovalchukRiga, Latvia
36 placeElza Kobineca Dzelmes Deju studijaLatvia
36 placeGodaine Karina Born 2 DanceEvelina GurjevaJelgava, Latvia
36 placeKUKK ANNI CAROLINA DANCE STUDIOMerle KaareTallinn, Estonia
36 placeKurakov Arsenii Street BalletJuri KuvaitsevTallinn, Estonia
36 placeLebada Daniela DANCE STUDIO APELSINTatjana JermolajevaRiga, Latvia
36 placeMaharamova Roya GoliafBartashevich Dariya, Andrososva Kseniya , Belarus
42 placeBaiba Liva Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
42 placeBolsikova Tatjana DANCE STUDIO APELSINTatjana JermolajevaRiga, Latvia
42 placeGrigoryeva Zlata ENERGYAnna ZaitsKaliningrad, Russian Federation
42 placeOzolina Evelina DANCE STUDIO APELSINTatjana JermolajevaRiga, Latvia
42 placePabos Marlin RNstuudioMerit TähtElva, Estonia
42 placeProdanece Karolina DANCE STUDIO APELSINTatjana JermolajevaRiga, Latvia
42 placeRaude Odrija Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
42 placeSanja Kulsha Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
42 placeTkaova Valerija Moderno deju klubs KAPRĪZESintija UpenieceRiga, Latvia
42 placeZaiceva Anastasija DANCE STUDIO APELSINTatjana JermolajevaRiga, Latvia

Belarussian Scruteneer Team. © Black Fox Art Imports. 2000-2014