Place | Family, Name | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Neibergs Kristaps | Moderno deju klubs KAPRIZE | Sintija Upeniece | Riga, Latvia |
2 place | Tkacenko Viktorija | Studio Lets dance | Viktorija Semencova, Valerija Mamontova, Jana Karola, Valerija Maslobojeva | Riga, Latvia |
3 place | Chernova Yulia | Dance Studio TRIADA | Anisimova Marina | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
4 place | Vabole Vendija | Moderno deju klubs KAPRIZE | Sintija Upeniece | Riga, Latvia |
5 place | Sultmane Alina | Moderno deju klubs KAPRIZE | Sintija Upeniece | Riga, Latvia |
6 place | Belousov Matvei | Dance Studio TRIADA | Anisimova Marina | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
6 place | Kaibeleva Jana | Studio Lets dance | Viktorija Semencova, Valerija Mamontova, Jana Karola, Valerija Maslobojeva | Riga, Latvia |
6 place | Petrutis Kristina | Dance Studio TRIADA | Anisimova Marina | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
9 place | Bormane Anzelika | Studio Lets dance | Viktorija Semencova, Valerija Mamontova, Jana Karola, Valerija Maslobojeva | Riga, Latvia |
9 place | Natalija Scherbakova | Dance of Street 2 | Alisa Pescherskaya | Latvija |
9 place | Nikolaev Maksim | Dance Studio TRIADA | Anisimova Marina | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
12 place | Klekere Kristine | Studio Lets dance | Viktorija Semencova, Valerija Mamontova, Jana Karola, Valerija Maslobojeva | Riga, Latvia |
12 place | Soot Laura | RNstuudio | Merit Taht | Elva, Estonia |
12 place | Virko Maria | Dance Studio TRIADA | Anisimova Marina | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
15 place | Chistyakova Kseniia | Zodiak | Krasikov Nikolai | Saint-Petersburg, Russian Federation |
15 place | Gorbachev Grigorii | Dance Studio TRIADA | Anisimova Marina | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
15 place | Logunova Elizaveta | Dance Studio TRIADA | Anisimova Marina | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
15 place | Malinina Polina | Studio Lets dance | Viktorija Semencova, Valerija Mamontova, Jana Karola, Valerija Maslobojeva | Riga, Latvia |
15 place | Skudrite Kristine | Moderno deju klubs KAPRIZE | Sintija Upeniece | Riga, Latvia |
20 place | Akopian Polina | Dance Studio TRIADA | Anisimova Marina | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
20 place | Krohhotko Aleksandr | Street Ballet | Juri Kuvaitsev | Tallinn, Estonia |
20 place | Olishkevich Evelin | Street Ballet | Juri Kuvaitsev | Tallinn, Estonia |
20 place | Scherbakova Elizaveta | Dance Studio TRIADA | Anisimova Marina | Kaliningrad, Russian Federation |
24 place | Ikauniece Megija | Moderno deju klubs KAPRIZE | Sintija Upeniece | Riga, Latvia |
24 place | Malets Maria | Zodiak | Krasikov Nikolai | Saint-Petersburg, Russian Federation |
24 place | Pirogova Nadezhda | Zodiak | Krasikov Nikolai | Saint-Petersburg, Russian Federation |
27 place | Irbe Patricija | Moderno deju klubs KAPRIZE | Sintija Upeniece | Riga, Latvia |
27 place | Jarveoja Klaire | RNstuudio | Merit Taht | Elva, Estonia |
27 place | Kutikova Elvira | Street Ballet | Juri Kuvaitsev | Tallinn, Estonia |
27 place | Mardilovich Lizaveta | Iks_periment | Tsiareshka Iryna, Risenkova Dariya | Minsk, Belarus |
27 place | Otmane Akvelina | Moderno deju klubs KAPRIZE | Sintija Upeniece | Riga, Latvia |