Place | Family, Name | Dance club | Coach | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 place | Vavilova Darina | Born 2 Dance | Evelina Gurjeva | Jelgava, Latvia |
2 place | Savostava Sofiya | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
3 place | Polina Krumina | NightDay DS | Linda Paulauska | Jelgava, Latvia |
4 place | Mashina Ksenia | Mix Dance | Kulemina Galina | г. Калининград, Russian Federation |
5 place | Solodkinaite Sofija | Modus Dance Kids | Viktorija Nenartovic | Vilnius, Lithuania |
6 place | Zemzare Nikol | Born 2 Dance | Evelina Gurjeva | Jelgava, Latvia |
7 place | Daniela Gromoleva | BACKSTAGE art center | Jekaterina Legzdiņa | Jelgava, Latvia |
8 place | Krisiuleviciute Liepa | Modus Dance Kids | Viktorija Nenartovic | Vilnius, Lithuania |
8 place | Kromelitskaya Anna | Mix Dance | Kulemina Galina | г. Калининград, Russian Federation |
10 place | Lvova Marya | Born 2 Dance | Evelina Gurjeva | Jelgava, Latvia |
10 place | Shishkaite Karina | Modus Dance Children | Viktorija Nenartovič | Vilnius, Lithuania |
12 place | Alisija Grebenika | NightDay DS | Linda Paulauska | Jelgava, Latvia |
12 place | Beate Sevastjanova | BACKSTAGE art center | Jekaterina Legzdiņa | Jelgava, Latvia |
14 place | Blindyuk Ella | Born 2 Dance | Evelina Gurjeva | Jelgava, Latvia |
14 place | Grusniute Viktorija | Modus Dance Kids | Viktorija Nenartovic | Vilnius, Lithuania |
14 place | Shcharbakova Alina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
17 place | Borisjuka Valerija | Studio Lets dance | Viktorija Semencova, Valerija Mamontova, Jana Karola, Valerija Maslobojeva | Riga, Latvia |
17 place | Chernova Daria | Liga Tancev | Chop Anastasiya | Калининград, Russian Federation |
17 place | Germane Nikola | Studio Lets dance | Viktorija Semencova, Valerija Mamontova, Jana Karola, Valerija Maslobojeva | Riga, Latvia |
17 place | Ieva K. Juraga | Dzirnas | Uldis Zvirgzdins | Riga, Latvia |
17 place | Kulik Anastasiya | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Minsk, Belarus |
17 place | Lodygin Zlat | Street Ballet | Juri Kuvaitsev | Tallinn, Estonia |
17 place | Polivkina Mariya | Born 2 Dance | Evelina Gurjeva | Jelgava, Latvia |
17 place | Zharskaya Angelina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
25 place | Bryantseva Elizaveta | Zodiak | Krasikov Nikolai | Saint-Petersburg, Russian Federation |
25 place | Drozd Oskar | BE GOOD | Mantas Svirskys | Vilnius, Lithuania |
25 place | Vasilko Arina | Modus Dance Children | Viktorija Nenartovič | Vilnius, Lithuania |
28 place | Margo Radiun | Modus Dance Kids | Viktorija Nenartovic | Vilnius, Lithuania |
28 place | Tchaikovskaja Sabrina | Street Ballet | Juri Kuvaitsev | Tallinn, Estonia |
30 place | Viktorija Soboleva | STOPTIME Dance Studio | Evita Luksha | Daugavpils, Latvia |
31 place | Aironas Ulevicius | RED | Rugile Dailidaite | Kaunas, Lithuania |
31 place | Aleksandra Osipova | STOPTIME Dance Studio | Evita Luksha | Daugavpils, Latvia |
31 place | Kichkirova Varvara | Big Family | Gvardiyan Julia, Yeramionak Viktoryia, Sazanovich Ksenia, Akulich Ioanna | Minsk, Belarus |
31 place | Knysheva Alisa | Liga Tancev | Chop Anastasiya | Калининград, Russian Federation |
31 place | Martirosjana Karine | Studio Lets dance | Viktorija Semencova, Valerija Mamontova, Jana Karola, Valerija Maslobojeva | Riga, Latvia |
31 place | Martsinkevich Kira | Dream Dance | Daniliuk Iryna | Минск, Belarus |
31 place | Vakhliayeva Elizaveta | Dream Dance 1 | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Minsk, Belarus |
38 place | Adriana Magrina | STOPTIME Dance Studio | Evita Luksha | Daugavpils, Latvia |
38 place | Dolan Nora | BE GOOD | Mantas Svirskys | Vilnius, Lithuania |
38 place | Ermakov Ivan | Street Ballet | Juri Kuvaitsev | Tallinn, Estonia |
38 place | Gelmanaite Nikole | BE GOOD | Mantas Svirskys | Vilnius, Lithuania |
38 place | Girskas Joringis | BE GOOD | Mantas Svirskys | Vilnius, Lithuania |
38 place | Ivanova Iana | Dream Dance 1 | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Minsk, Belarus |
38 place | Juraskaite Neris | BE GOOD | Mantas Svirskys | Vilnius, Lithuania |
38 place | Kapelyan Palina | Extreme Dance | Silkova Dariya | Минск, Belarus |
38 place | Kreuniuk Varvara | Dream Dance 1 | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Minsk, Belarus |
38 place | Melnikova Jelizaveta | Born 2 Dance | Evelina Gurjeva | Jelgava, Latvia |
38 place | Paula Pluce | BACKSTAGE art center | Jekaterina Legzdiņa | Jelgava, Latvia |
38 place | Sidorka Dzmitry | Dream Dance 1 | Daniliuk Iryna, Akhatova Julia | Minsk, Belarus |
38 place | Sigita Ozola | Studio Lets dance | Viktorija Semencova, Valerija Mamontova, Jana Karola, Valerija Maslobojeva | Riga, Latvia |
38 place | Vitola Laura | Moderno deju klubs KAPRIZE | Sintija Upeniece | Riga, Latvia |